Attendees List

Is your name on the ‘attendee’s list’ yet?

who's coming list

Don’t wait, register now and start planning your

‘Escape to Las Vegas’ June 22-24, 2015

 

Last Name Maiden Name First  Shows Years
Adams Angst Traci IC – EW 84-89
Adams John IC – EWC/Aust/China 64-95
Aguirre Nicole IC – EW 83-85
Aguirre Taryn IC – EW 82-83
Alarid Larry IC – C 86-87/92-93
Alexander Grigorescu Simone IC – EWC 85-91
Allen Linda IC – E 81-82
Alvarez Jim IC – W 65
Anderson Cave Benita IC – W 70-73
Anderson Johnson Julie IC – WC, HOI, VIR 72-81
Ansorge Klaus IC  – W 61-65
Anthony Ripepe Darlene IC – EW 64-76
Arnold Hackbarth Patti IC – EWC 83-93
Arro Aina IC – E 92-93
Atwood Bonnie IC – E 66-67
Bagneris Nordahl Donna HOI 50-79
Baker Mary Anne IC – E/HOI 73-74/75-80
Banks Howard Robin IC – EW 81-88
Barnes Heiss Betty IC  43-53
Barnes Leslie IC – EW 81-83
Barnett Gayle Louise IC/IF 81/76-80
Barney Vezina Mary Anne IC – EW 72-75/62-69
Baronet Scot IC – EWC 74-95
Bartko Kirsacko Carole IC – EW 61-67
Bass Roger HOI 70-75
Bate John IC – W 58-62
Bate Braun Marilyn IC – W 57-62
Beard Field Margaret IC – W 40-50
Beaver Rennie Rannie IC – EW 83-87
Beberdink McShane Liz IC – EC 81-83
Belliveau Stan IC – W 56-64
Belliveau Diane IC – W 57-64
Belmonte Ray IC – EW 81-83
Bertz Wang Gretchen IC – E 85-86
Bietak Willy Prod. 86-90
Birch Nathan IC 93-95
Blakey Roy
Blanchette Bert IC Chalet
Bonin Greg IC – EW 84-90
Boyer Schropp Rika IC – EW/HOI 58-61/67
Boyer Lucien IF/WIR 68-72/62
Boyle Dennis HOI/DOI 68-69/81-84
Briley Robin IC – EW 74-78
Brink Lee IC – W 53-56
Brink Whatley Sylvia IC – W 56
Briscoe Longshaw Joyce IC – E 56-60
Bronstein Dervitz Arlene IC – EW 76-79
Brown Robert IC – EWC 82-88
Bryon Rochester Lenny IC – EW 59-64
Buell Smith Lilli IC – EW 84-86
Bullock Pellegrino Ann Christy IC – W 65-67
Burling Glenna
Calderon Reilly Maria IC – W 63-69
Campbell Curtis ICY 52-53
Cantrell Hurt Melva IC – EW 61-66
Chelhowski Osostowicz Janette IC – E/IF/HOI 69-72
Chinelli Brandt Ruth IC – EWC, Japan 73-79
Choura Randy IC – C/Japan 75-79
Colberg Sonnleitner Henni IC – E 63-67
Conte Gandy Angelique IC – WC, China 83-93
Cook Dorsey Sherry IC 71
Coopman O’Brien Jan IC – EW 80-82
Covington Woodbury Janice IC – W 71-73
Crago Stephen IC – C 79-80
Craik James IC – EC 89-93
Creighton Miller Lucille IC – EW/HOI 41-81
Crowley Geiling Linda IC – EW 73-77
Custer Graves Jennifer IC – E 63-67
Custer James IC – EW 63-68
D’Agostino Angelo IC 89-93
Dailey Don IC – W 76-78
Dale-Johnson Clements Gloria IC – EW 59-68
Damir Hakala Lynette IC – E 81
Darden Byron IC – EWC 88-90
Davis Darrow Myra IC – W 59-65
Dekeyser Cheri IC – EW/Studio 70-80
DeLio Becky IC – EWC 80-84
DeLio Kitty IC
Dellinger Grant Judy IC – EWC 76-81
Devela Bennett Linda IC – W 69-74
DiBlasi Marocco Lisa IC – EW 77-81
Dickenson Burge Wendy IC – EWC 79-82
Donovan Dietrich Sara IC – EW 77-79
Doud Brad IC – EWC 77-93
Dowding Dee-Dee IC – EWC 79-87
Dowding John IC- EWC 79-87
Dubeau Resnoe Gay IC – C 74-75
Dunfield Klopfer  Sonya IC/HOI 52-53/56
Dwyer Richard IC/IF
Egan Richard IC – E 55-59
Erickson Lilli IC – EW 78-81
Esposito Saleski Robin IC – W 76
Estiloz Tim IC – EW 83-87
Everett Beard Kathleen IC – EWC 69-81
Fagan Pinelli Mary  IC – EWC/Japan 74-79
Fajardo Lease  Susan IC – E 68-74
Farrell Wilson Amy IC – EW 90-92
Faulkner Jaeger Laura IC – EWC 82-85
Fenton Steve IC – EWC 76-89
Fountain Tommy IC – WC 78-82
Frogge Linda IC – EW/MC 83-89/91
Gallagher Bob IC – EW 55-95
Gallagher Colby
Georges Cutter Debbie IC – EWC 74-84
Givens Johnson Lynn-Holly IC – C  78
Good Marsden Donna IC – W 57-58
Greenhalgh Connell Kathy IC – E 76-79
Grendahl Will IC – W 71-74
Griffiths Kleugel Sally IC – W 75-77
Guiseppi Marc & Deanna IC – show kid 72-75
Gur Davis Patty IC – EW 79-81
Guy Soma Jean IC – E 73-76
Hackwell Patterson Lisa IC – C 84-85
Hale Schwarz Monica HOI 80-89
Hall Mindy IC – E 69-75
Halliday Reuter Terri IC – E,W/HOI 63-68
Handy Jones Lindy IC – EW 68-78
Hannah Markby Kathie IC- W/G&MC 63-67/67-71
Haraldson Wenche IC – W 61-63
Harding Georgia Dale IC – EW 67-76
Harms Patty IC – C,HIR, SIC 83-85
Harris
Sheridan
John IC – E 55-57
Harton Juliette IC – EWC 78-82
Hasha Sherlock Charlene IC – EWC/HOI/IF 75-80/71-75/69-71
Head Gisela IC  EW 64-94
Head Terry IC – EW 64-93
Heath Eagleton June IC – E 77-78
Heath Pierce Lisa IC – WC 59-80
Heaton McLain Priscilla IC – C 84-85
Heinicka Fehr Julie  IC – E 73-75
Henry Daniel IC – WC 73-76
Hicks David IC – EW, Studio 82-85
Hoadley Randolph Jared IC – EW 84-96
Hodges Rick IC – W 69
Hofer Elisabeth IC – HOI/WE 67-96
Huffman, Jr Fred IC – W 93-95
Hogg Marni IC – EW 74-77
Honea Vallo Charlotte IC – Big Show 52-55
Hood Ostrem Karen IC – E 75-77
Horner Nanette IC – EW 82-85
Horner, Sr.  Nancy IC  60-80
Houchen John IC – WC 74-80
Howard Cortez IC – C 77-85
Hubbard Bob IC – W 65-67
Hughes Francine IC – W 65-68
Hurley Stone Jennifer IC – EW 90-93
Hurst Jim IC – W, HIR 71-78
Hutson Hillary IC – E 66-67
Illsley Linda IC – C 76-77
Ilott Jackson Lorreen IC – WC 72-75
Isquick Wallace, Dijon Nancy IC-EW, G, MC, CoI 63-81
Jackson Churchley Anita IC – E 65-68
James Brooks J. Eva Marie IC – EW 84-85
Jamison Dan IC – E 88
Jamison David IC – EWC 88-95
Jamison Proke Shauna IF/HOI/Misc 82-90
Jarvis Goodrich Michelle IC – W 68-71
Jelinek Maria IC – E 62-68
Jewell Davison Lanita IC – EWC 89-93
Johnson Wagner Dawn IC – EW 79-80
Johnson Lori IC – EW 76-87
Jones Stephen Ann   HOI 76-81
Jones Keith IC – EWC 82-86
Joubert Karen IC – EWC 79-84
Kaiser Nancy IC – EW 76-79
Kawahara Sarah IC – EW 72-91
Keen Simpson Janet IC – E 71-72
King Lois IC – C 79
Kirby David IC – EWC 75-81
Kirby Holly IC – EWC 76-81
Kittle Bonnie IC – EW 88 – 91
Kjolberg Berntsen Brita IC – EW 61-71
Klein Koski Blair IC – EW, China, WBI/DOI 90-97
Klein Andy IC – EW, China, WBI/DOI 90-97
Kravich Pansing Sally IC – EW 70-74
Kreibich Weiner Susan IC – EW  68-71
Kreibich Richard HOI 72-78
Kudma Pagano Terry IC – EWC 79-87
Kudma Tony Paul IC – EWC 79-87
LaBrake Jeffrey IC – EWC/WBI 81-90/97-98
LaForte DeLio Kitty IC – EC 76-79
Laminack Kristin IC – EWC, China 89-93
Landin Linda IC – W 65-68
Lange Bruno
Lange Mjelde Yvonne IC – W 62-66
Lavine Peck Lorna IC – E 88-90
Layton Abolt Kelly IC  83-84
Leblanc Monique IC  80-84
Lee David IF/HOI/DOI 80-01
Lee Janet   IC – EW 84-86
Lee Bauld Rachael IC – EW/NVT 88-93/94-95
Leinberry Beth   IC – E 74-75
Lepik Yoshihara Tokiko IC – E 62-65
Lloyd Dale IC – EW 79-82
Loeb Edwin IC – E 75
Lovelady Wood Jan IC – E 66-77
Lucas Laudermilch Donna IC – EWC, China 86-93
Lynn Suzanne IC – E 68-72
MacDonald David IC – WC 70-75
Malone Bones Tommy IC – W 68
Mangino Matthew IC – EWC 90-93
Marano Seesler Dawn IC – E 74-76
Mariani Klovan Nancy IC – W 78-79
Marshall Strutt Faye IC – E 66-70
Martell Peter IC – Chalet 78-95
Martyn Doug IC – EW 79-80
Marx Terry IC – WC  86-97
Maynard Kibbe Kim IC – E, HOI 76-78
Mayne Lori IC – EWC 83-89
McArthur McBride Kim IC – EW 85-89
McCarthy Prince Kathie IC – W 86-87
McCladdie Michelle IC – W 72-74
McClement MacFarlane Sheila IC – E 53-65
McCoy Cindy IC – E 69-71
McCutcheon Steve IC – EW/HOI 80-81/79-80
McDonald Brad IC – EWC 82-90
McDonald Betts Denise IC – HOI/SpOI/RD/ICF 71-72/75-82
McGonagle Kenesky Shirley IC – EW 62-65
McGowan Knight Leanne IC – EWC 84-90
McGrath Shehorn Stefani IC – EWC 87-90
McGuire Williams Chris IC – EW 83-85
McKerrow Tatton Mardi IC – EW/HOI/SOI 78-82
McKusick Tommy IC – WC 80-85
McNally Cathleen IC – WC 82-89
Meadows Lee IC – C, Japan Tour 75-76
Merrill Niles John IC – C 85-87
Meyer Trendall Valerie IC – W 69-71
Michaels Hartling Carolyn IC – W 62-75
Miller Joel IC – EW 74-80
Miller Pam IC – EW 75-84
Miller Harris Roberta IC – Big Show 52-55
Mitchell Jungman Sharon IC – EW 82-84
Moody Jane IF/IC – WC 77-79/80-82
Mortenson Darren IC – EWC, China 90-93
Mueller Hans IC – EW 56-76
Mullen Jim IC -EWC 81-87
Nakano Donnelly Gigi IC – E 68-70
Naranjo Kathy IC – C 75-76
Navarro Illsley Lisa IC – WC 73-76
Neukirch White Terri IC – EW 80-82
Newfield Ken IC – EWC 81-83
Newman Holmes Julie IC – W 72-75
Niles Merrill John IC – C 85
Nolt Jeffrey IC – EW 82-84
Nolt Suzannah IC – EW 82-84
Noyes Tina IC – W 69-73
O’Gara Olson Barbara IC – W 59-66
O’Gara  Mike OC – W 60-66
Oldham Jonathan IC – EWC 87-91
Olson Dean IC  EWC 83-88
Owens White Penny IC – EW 62-63
Patterson Tinsley Jane IC – Ice Cycles 50-54
Patterson Julie IC – EWC 83-97
Pauli-Almassy Almassy Zsa IC – W 74
Pedley David IC – EWC, IF, HOI 79-92
Peeler   Skip
Perom Stephanie IC – EW 77-79
Peterson McKague Randa IC – EW/HOI 65-70/70-80
Phillips Norwall Sandra IC – E 68-72
Pickard Nancy IC – E 78-80
Pickett Keri Dir. Fab. Ice Age
Pluta Nancy IC – C 91-95
Polson Burling sonia IC – W 70-72
Porter Anzai Michi IC – EW 84-88
Price Curtis IC – E 76-79
Puluti Urbany Michele IC – E 68-69
Puzes Weinstein Beth   IC – E 77-78
Ramos Liv IC – EW 62-69
Ramponi Trenkler Margaret IC – EW 80-84
Reilly Head Synnove IC – EWC 64-86
Rendeiro Wood Chris IC – EW 62-69
Rice Eckman Jennifer IC 80-86
Richardson Rodriguez Grace IC – EW 84-86
Ritoch Fiedler Kristi IC – C 83-85
Rodeghier Packard  Sue IC – EWC, HOI 80-88
Romano JP IC – EWC 67-83
Ross Corazon IC – W 73-76
Ross Savay Julie IC – W 78-79
Rossbach Charles IC – EWC 87-91
Rudd Meaney Sara IC – EW 89-93
Rudolph Bill IC – W 60-69
Rypins Christa IC – WC 90-91
Sanden Gordon IC – W 71-73
Santi Herbert Ralph & Elaine IC – EW 61-62
Schllhammer Bob IC – WC 84-92
Schmoekel Woodward Dawn IC – E 73-76
Schuster Liz HOI   75-80
Scott Grant Gayna IC – E 73-74
Scott Caroll Paige IC – C 83-85
Seguin Henry IC – EW 55-65
Shaffer Sterling Tanya IC – W/HOI/etc 81-90
Shedlowski Chris IC – EWC 71-79
Shedlowski Dick IC – EWC 71-79
Shell Turner Charlotte IC  65-67
Shelley Ken IC – E 72-76
Shook Ken IC – WC, HOI, MC 74-78
Shropshire Clark Zane IC – EWC 78-81
Sivak Placko Cherie IC – E 69-71
Skene Sroka Denise IC – W 75-77
Skrypka Griego Kelly IC – EW 84-86
Smith Rogers Janice IC – W 65-69
Smith John H.
Smith Zeutschel Lynn IC EWC 74-77
Sorkan Jon IC – W/HOI/etc81-90 70-72/68-69
Spoden Lor Gloria IC – E 66-71
Starbuck JoJo IC – E 72-76
Starleaf Brendgord Cindy IC – E 69-71
Steele Cathy IC – E 56-69
Steele Jewel IC – EW 61-71
Stewart Pomeroy Ronny IC – W 76-78
Tarasuk Naylor Linda IC – E 72-74
Tassone Carr Vickie IC – W, HOI Int’l 74-82
Tauber Tony   IC – EW 65-79
Taylor Eric IC  60’s
Taylor Frank IC – EW, Studio 65-86
Taylor Liz IC – EWC 69-79
Taylor Phil
Taylor-Parnell McCormick Lois Ann IC – CW 42-53/59
Tepper Goldsmith Lauri IC – E 65-66
Thibert DeLio Heidi IC – EWC 76-86
Thibert Paul  IC – EWC 79-81
Thistle Steve IC – W 68-71
Thompson Hall Dolena IC – W 63-70
Thornton Donnie IC – EWC/China 90-93
Tickner Flynn Kathy IC – EW 76-85
Tickner Charlie IC – EW 80-85
Toddy Gunnar IC-W/IF/HOI/MC 62-2000
Tomko Ryback Marion IC – EW 57-59
Trenkler Naboubet Gigi IC – EWC 56-77
Tschida Miller Denise IC – WC/IF/HOI 76-79/76/79-81
Turner Callahan Audrey IC  81-84
Upton Robin IC – EW/HOI 76-79/80
Vachon Louis IC – EWC 85-95
Van Name Weber Teresa IC – EW 80-82
Van Someren Jules
Vance Ingram Karen IC – W 68-70
Veltre Parker Traci IC – W, Mexico 84-85,91
Verbiwski Desjardins Gerty IC – EW, IF 63-69/78-79
Vickers Swan Jane IC – C 79-80
Viel Lawrence Karen IC – W 74-76
Waite Clohessy Patricia IC – W, HOI Int’l 56-65/65-69
Walker Palmer Dianne IC – EW/Show Kid 51-86
Walter Bill IC – C 77-79
Watson Don IC – ICY, EWC 72-89
Watson Noel
Wighton Aldridge Lorna IC – EWC 80-87
Willdrodt Simon Dawn IC – EWC 89-93
Williams Steve IC – E 70-71
Willis Reilly Charlotte HOI,ROI
Wilson Mathews Kimme IC -WE 89/90-93
Wood Andrea IC – EWC 75-81
Worsnop Hubbard Kimberly IC – C/HOI/Japan 86-87/87-88/90
Yanke Fred IC  52-53/55-58
Zhanq Burling Gloria IC
IC – Ice
Capades
ICY – Ice Cycles
HOI –
Holiday on Ice
IF – Ice Follies
DOI – Disney
on Ice
E – East Co.
W – West Co.
C –
Continental Co.
G – Garmish
MC – Marg
Chase
HIR – Ted
Shuffle’s Hollywood Ice Review
SIC –
Spanish Ice Circus
COI – Circus
on Ice
WIR – Wiener
Ice Review
WBI – Warner
Bros. on Ice
LIDO – Lido
WE – Wiener
Eisrevfue
SpOI – Spice
on Ice
RD – Razzle
Dazzle
MC – Mexico
City
ICF – Ice
Fantasy
Revised:
6/20/2015